AtaBank OJSC invites its clients to Dubai Shopping festival. During campaign owners of the VISA cards from AtaBank will get special offers and discount from various restorants, shops and hotels.
The campaign will continue till January 28, 2017.
Especially for convenience of the clients AtaBank issued the mobile application Visa Explore, that allow clients of AtaBank to enjoy shopping and entertainment fully. With Visa Explore information on discounts and special offers shouldn’t be looked for, it will be available inside application.
It should be noted that AtaBank OJSC is the member of VISA International Service Association from 2004. AtaBank OJSC, successfully functioning since 1993, is one of the largest commercial banks of Azerbaijan. AtaBank OJSC is as a hi-tech universal bank rending full complex of services to corporate and private clients.
For the detailed information about products and services of AtaBank OJSC visit official web site of the bank or official facebook page .