Owners of the MasterCard cards from AtaBank can get special offers and discount from leading hotels of Azerbaijan till March 30, 2017.
Fairmont Baku, JW Marriott Absheron Baku, Boulevard Hotel Baku and İntourist hotels participating in a campaign offer discount up to 25%.
Also recreational center Chenot Palace in Gabala offers discount 20% for recreational procedures and 10% for medical services. Discount offers are available during payment with MasterCard cards of AtaBank OJSC.
AtaBank OJSC, successfully functioning since 1993, is one of the largest commercial banks of Azerbaijan. AtaBank OJSC is as a hi-tech universal bank rending full complex of services to corporate and private clients.
For the detailed information about products and services of AtaBank OJSC visit official web site of the bank or official facebook page .